TEACHING STAFF

S. NO.NAME OF TEACHERFATHER/SPOUSE NAMED.O.BQUALIFICATION DESIGNATIONAPPOINTMENTTRAIND/UNTR
1 FR. GEORGE PINTO MR. PAUL PINTO 28/11/1959 M.A. B.ED. MANAGER 10/05/2016 TRAINNED
2 MR. RONALD NARAYAN MR. T. P. NARAYAN 16/09/1976 M.COM, M.A. B.ED PRINCIPAL 01/07/2011 TRAINNED
3 MRS. BINDU S JOSEPH MR. SAJAN JOSEPH 15/09/1969 M.A. B.ED. P.G.T. 01/07/2002 TRAINNED
4 MRS. RACHANA AHUJA MR. A. AHUJA 10/04/1979 M. SC. B.ED P.G.T. 01/07/2003 TRAINNED
5 MRS. KHUSHBOO AGRAWAL MR. ANKIT AGRAWAL 11/09/1983 M.SC.B.ED. T.G.T. 01/07/2011 TRAINNED
6 MRS. CHANDRAVATI DEEN MR.YASHWANT RAJ DEEN 30/05/1979 M.SC. B.ED. P.G.T. 01/07/2007 TRAINNED
7 MS. VINITA LAL LATE BIHARI LAL 21/04/1981 M.A. B.ED. P.G.T. 01/07/2006 TRAINNED
8 MRS. ASHIMA C.ANTHONY MR. CECIL ANTHONY 07/11/1978 M.A. B.ED. T.G.T. 01/07/2003 TRAINNED
9 MRS.MANISHA SHARMA MR. PRAVEEN SHARMA 08/01/1975 B.SC. M.A. B.ED. T.G.T. 01/07/2004 TRAINNED
10 MRS. KIRAN SHIVHARE MR. NAVEEN SHIVHARE 01/07/1975 M. A. B. ED. T.G.T. 01/07/2005 TRAINNED
11 MRS. PREETI SAHU MR. C. M. SAHU 03/01/1983 M.COM. B. ED P.R.T. 01/07/2009 TRAINNED
12 MRS. ASTHA KANSAL MR. ACHIN KANSAL 16/08/1980 M. COM. B. ED P.R.T 01/07/2010 TRAINNED
13 MRS. NEELMANI RAJPUT MR. SANJEEV RAJPUT 10/10/1981 B. SC. B. ED. P.R.T. 01/12/2011 TRAINNED
14 MRS. MONALISA TIWARI MR. BRAJESH TIWARI 04/09/1973 M.A. B. ED. M.A. ENG. P.R.T 01/07/2007 TRAINNED
15 MRS. ANAMIKA GHOSH MR. ALOK KUMAR GHOSH 21/09/1980 M.COM. B. ED P.R.T. 01/08/2011 TRAINNED
16 MRS. JYOTI MATHEW MR. S. MATHEW 30/07/1974 B. A. DIP. T. P.R.T 01/07/2003 TRAINNED
17 MS. S. MANJULA MR. A. S. MURTHY 30/01/1983 M.COM. B.ED PRT 01/07/2007 TRAINNED
18 SR. ROSA D'SOUZA MR. DOMINIC D'SOUZA 20/10/1955 XII, MONT. COURSE P.R.T. 01/07/2002 TRAINNED
19 MRS. POOJA GUPTA MR. SANJEEV GUPTA 20/11/1980 M. SC. N.T.T. P.R.T. 01/12/2011 TRAINNED
20 MRS. KUHELIKA GHOSH MR. PARTHAW SAHA 30/09/1975 M.A.,B.ED. P.R.T. 01/08/2011 TRAINNED
21 MRS. MONA RAI  MR. SHARAD RAI 10/05/1981 B. A. D.ED P.R.T. 01/07/2008 TRAINNED
22 MRS. PADMAJA VISHWANATH MR.V.BALASUBRAMANIYAM 22/06/1975 B.COM. N.T.T. P.R.T. 01/07/2011 TRAINNED
23 MRS. PADMA MEHRA MR. SANJAY MEHRA 04/10/1975 B. C. S. B.ED. PRT 01/07/2005 TRAINNED
24 MS. VIJEYTA GOLHANI MR. A. R. TIWARI 19/11/1980 M. A.(CRAFT) PRT_CRAFT  01/07/2006 TRAINNED
25 MRS. SANDHYA GUPTA MR. GOPAL GUPTA 09/02/1970 M.A. B.ED. P.R.T. 01/07/2008 TRAINNED
26 MRS. POOJA KUSHWAHA MR. BHARAT KUSHWAHA 21/01/1986 MADHAYAMA,VID. PRT-DANCE 01/07/2008 TRAINNED
27 MRS. UPKAR THAKUR MR. ASHUTOSH THAKUR 24/12/1974 M.COM. B.ED P.R.T. 01/07/2008 TRAINNED
28 MRS. ANJANA VERMA MR. PAWAN KUMAR 02/10/1969 M. A. B. ED. P.R.T. 01/07/2011 TRAINNED
29 MRS.DOEL MUKHERJEE MR.PARTHO MUKHERKEE 28.09.1979 M.A.,B.ED. P.R.T. 01.07.2011 TRAINNED
30 MS.TARANG JAIN MR. D.K. JAIN 11/09/1982 B.SC.,B.ED. P.R.T. 01.07.2012 TRAINNED
31 MRS.BHARTI YADAV MR. R.S. YADAV 21/09/1979 M.A.,B.ED. T.G.T. 01.07.2012 TRAINNED
32 MS.NANDA NAIDU MR.TRILOKI NAIDU 10/06/1979 B.SC.,B.ED. P.R.T. 01.07.2012 TRAINNED
33 MR.DEEPAK THAKUR MR.G.S. THAKUR 28/01/1974 M.SC.,B.ED. T.G.T. 01.07.2012 TRAINNED
34 MRS.SHILPI SARAWGI MR. SACHIN SARAWGI 27/04/1979 M.A,LLB,D.ED.PGDCA P.R.T. 01.07.2012 TRAINNED
35 MRS.RINI JAIN MR.SULABH JAIN 13/05/1986 M.SC.,B.ED. P.R.T. 01.07.2012 TRAINNED
36 MRS. JOYITA DEB MR. PRANAB DEB 21/01/1978 M.COM.,B.ED P.R.T. 03.07.2012 TRAINNED
37 MRS. PRATIBHA BANKE MR. AJAY KUMAR BANKE 19/08/1980 M.SC.,B.ED.,CTET T.G.T. 01.07.2013 TRAINNED
38 MRS. MARY PAUL MR. MANISH PAUL 10/11/1977 B.A.,B.ED. P.R.T. 01.07.2013 TRAINNED
39 MRS. RASHMI SHUKLA MR. ANAND SHUKLA 10/10/1976 M.SC.,B.ED. P.R.T. 01.07.2013 TRAINNED
40 MRS. SHOBHANA KUJUR MR. MORIS SANDIP KUJUR 01/07/1981 M.A.,B.ED. P.R.T. 01.07.2013 TRAINNED
41 MRS. PRIYA MISHRA MR. PRADIP MISHRA 20.08.1981 M.COM,B.ED P.R.T. 01.07.2012 TRAINNED
42 MRS. KAVYA RAI MR.SHYAM S.SAKSERIA 02.07.1991 BBA,HR MNG P.R.T. 08.07.2013 TRAINNED
43 MRS. ABHIRUCHI SAHU MR.SANJAY SAHU 13.02.1981 M.SC.,CS,B.ED. T.G.T. 16.06.2014 TRAINNED
44 MRS. SOMA DAS CHOURSIA MR.DHANENRA CHOURSIA 05.11.1972 M.COM,B.ED P.R.T. 16.06.2014 TRAINNED
45 MR. NITIN YADAV LATE MAHENDRA YADAV 13.07.1988 B.COM,M.LIB LIBRARIAN 01.08.2014 TRAINNED
46 MRS. PRIYA ARYA MR.RAJESH ARYA 17.09.1984 B.COM,B.ED. P.R.T. 01/08/2014 TRAINNED
47 MR. SUNIL CHOUBEY MR.SHRIRAM CHOUBEY 18.12.1985 B.COM,B.PD PTI 01.08.2014 TRAINNED
48 MS. RESHAM TOLANI MR.RAMESH TOLANI 08.09.1994 BCA P.R.T. 01.09.2014 TRAINNED
49 MS. MONIKA SHARMA MR.LALJI SHARMA 30.06.1986 M.A. P.R.T. 02.07.2015 TRAINNED
50 MR. RAMESH SUNAR LATE MR.DALBIR SUNAR 25.11.1968 B.A.,B.ED. T.G.T.-MUSIC 14.09.2015 TRAINNED
51 MRS. KAMINI PATEL MR. ABHISHEK PATEL 10.08.1982 M.A. (ECO), B.ED, NTT PRT 13.09.2016 TRAINNED
52 MRS. REENA SHARMA SUNIL SHARMA 01/03/1972 M.A., D.ed., B. Mus. PRT 13/06/2016 TRAINNED
53 MRS. SHARDA BHATTACHARYA SHRI RANA BHATTACHARYA  26/07/1973 M.Sc., B.Ed. PGT (PHYSICS) 13/06/2016 TRAINNED
54 MS. RASHMI RAJPUT VIKRAM SINGH 22/01/1990 B.Com., M.Com, B.Ed PRT 20/06/2016 TRAINNED
55 MRS.VINCY LAL MR. NEERAJ LAL 28/08/1985 B.Com, M.Com PRT 20/06/2016 TRAINNED
56 MS. SHALINI CHANDEL MR. KISHORE KUMAR CHANDEL 24/08/1989 M.E. PRT 16/03/2017 TRAINNED
57 MS.FLORENCE BERNARD MR. PUSHPRAJ BERNARD 18/04/1995 M. Sc. PRT 16/03/2017 TRAINNED
58 MS. ANITA KUJUR MR. BRITIUS KUJUR 28/08/1982 M.Com PRT 14/06/2017 TRAINNED
59 MS. NAMRATA VISHWAKARMA MR. NARESH KUMAR VISHWAKARMA 25/08/1990 M.Com PRT 15/06/2017 TRAINNED
60 MRS.NAMRATA THAKUR MR. V. S. THAKUR 02/11/1984 M.TECH. PRT 15/06/2017 TRAINNED
61 MS. TARANJEET KAUR KALSI ARJUN SINGH KAUR KALSI 07/05/1990 B.COM. PRT 01/07/2017 TRAINNED
62 MR.PANKAJ KUSHWAHA MR. RAMNIHOR KUSHWAHA 05/12/1992 B.Com, B.Ped PRT 17/07/2014 TRAINNED