TEACHING STAFF

S. NO.NAME OF TEACHERFATHER/SPOUSE NAMED.O.BQUALIFICATION DESIGNATIONAPPOINTMENTTRAIND/UNTR
1 FR. GEORGE PINTO MR. PAUL PINTO 28/11/1959 M.A. B.ED. MANAGER 10/05/2016 TRAINNED
2 MR. RONALD NARAYAN MR. T. P. NARAYAN 16/09/1976 M.COM, M.A. B.ED PRINCIPAL 01/07/2011 TRAINNED
3 MRS. BINDU S JOSEPH MR. SAJAN JOSEPH 15/09/1969 M.A. B.ED. P.G.T. 01/07/2002 TRAINNED
4 MRS. RACHANA AHUJA MR. A. AHUJA 10/04/1979 M. SC. B.ED P.G.T. 01/07/2003 TRAINNED
5 MRS. KHUSHBOO AGRAWAL MR. ANKIT AGRAWAL 11/09/1983 M.SC.B.ED. T.G.T. 01/07/2011 TRAINNED
6 MRS. CHANDRAVATI DEEN MR.YASHWANT RAJ DEEN 30/05/1979 M.SC. B.ED. P.G.T. 01/07/2007 TRAINNED
7 MS. VINITA LAL LATE BIHARI LAL 21/04/1981 M.A. B.ED. P.G.T. 01/07/2006 TRAINNED
8 MRS. ASHIMA C.ANTHONY MR. CECIL ANTHONY 07/11/1978 M.A. B.ED. T.G.T. 01/07/2003 TRAINNED
9 MRS.MANISHA SHARMA MR. PRAVEEN SHARMA 08/01/1975 B.SC. M.A. B.ED. T.G.T. 01/07/2004 TRAINNED
10 MRS. KIRAN SHIVHARE MR. NAVEEN SHIVHARE 01/07/1975 M. A. B. ED. T.G.T. 01/07/2005 TRAINNED
11 MRS. PREETI SAHU MR. C. M. SAHU 03/01/1983 M.COM. B. ED P.R.T. 01/07/2009 TRAINNED
12 MRS. ASTHA KANSAL MR. ACHIN KANSAL 16/08/1980 M. COM. B. ED P.R.T 01/07/2010 TRAINNED
13 MRS. NEELMANI RAJPUT MR. SANJEEV RAJPUT 10/10/1981 B. SC. B. ED. P.R.T. 01/12/2011 TRAINNED
14 MRS. MONALISA TIWARI MR. BRAJESH TIWARI 04/09/1973 M.A. B. ED. M.A. ENG. P.R.T 01/07/2007 TRAINNED
15 MRS. ANAMIKA GHOSH MR. ALOK KUMAR GHOSH 21/09/1980 M.COM. B. ED P.R.T. 01/08/2011 TRAINNED
16 MRS. JYOTI MATHEW MR. S. MATHEW 30/07/1974 B. A. DIP. T. P.R.T 01/07/2003 TRAINNED
17 MS. S. MANJULA MR. A. S. MURTHY 30/01/1983 M.COM. B.ED P.G.T. 01/07/2007 TRAINNED
18 MRS. POOJA GUPTA MR. SANJEEV GUPTA 20/11/1980 M. SC. N.T.T. P.R.T. 01/12/2011 TRAINNED
19 MRS. KUHELIKA GHOSH MR. PARTHAW SAHA 30/09/1975 M.A.,B.ED. P.R.T. 01/08/2011 TRAINNED
20 MRS. MONA RAI  MR. SHARAD RAI 10/05/1981 B. A. D.ED P.R.T. 01/07/2008 TRAINNED
21 MRS. PADMAJA VISHWANATH MR.V.BALASUBRAMANIYAM 22/06/1975 B.COM. N.T.T. P.R.T. 01/07/2011 TRAINNED
22 MRS. PADMA MEHRA MR. SANJAY MEHRA 04/10/1975 B. C. S. B.ED. PRT 01/07/2005 TRAINNED
23 MS. VIJEYTA GOLHANI MR. A. R. TIWARI 19/11/1980 M. A.(CRAFT) PRT_CRAFT  01/07/2006 TRAINNED
24 MRS. SANDHYA GUPTA MR. GOPAL GUPTA 09/02/1970 M.A. B.ED. PGT 01/07/2008 TRAINNED
25 MRS. POOJA KUSHWAHA MR. BHARAT KUSHWAHA 21/01/1986 MADHAYAMA,VID. PRT-DANCE 01/07/2008 TRAINNED
26 MRS. UPKAR THAKUR MR. ASHUTOSH THAKUR 24/12/1974 M.COM. B.ED P.R.T. 01/07/2008 TRAINNED
27 MRS. ANJANA VERMA MR. PAWAN KUMAR 02/10/1969 M. A. B. ED. P.R.T. 01/07/2011 TRAINNED
28 MRS.DOEL MUKHERJEE MR.PARTHO MUKHERKEE 28.09.1979 M.A.,B.ED. P.R.T. 01.07.2011 TRAINNED
29 MRS.BHARTI YADAV MR. R.S. YADAV 21/09/1979 M.A.,B.ED. T.G.T. 01.07.2012 TRAINNED
30 MS.NANDA NAIDU MR.TRILOKI NAIDU 10/06/1979 B.SC.,B.ED. P.R.T. 01.07.2012 TRAINNED
31 MR.DEEPAK THAKUR MR.G.S. THAKUR 28/01/1974 M.SC.,B.ED. P.G.T. 01.07.2012 TRAINNED
32 MRS.SHILPI SARAWGI MR. SACHIN SARAWGI 27/04/1979 M.A,LLB,D.ED.PGDCA T.G.T. 01.07.2012 TRAINNED
33 MRS.RINI JAIN MR.SULABH JAIN 13/05/1986 M.SC.,B.ED. P.R.T. 01.07.2012 TRAINNED
34 MRS. JOYITA DEB MR. PRANAB DEB 21/01/1978 M.COM.,B.ED P.R.T. 03.07.2012 TRAINNED
35 MRS. PRATIBHA BANKE MR. AJAY KUMAR BANKE 19/08/1980 M.SC.,B.ED.,CTET T.G.T. 01.07.2013 TRAINNED
36 MRS. MARY PAUL MR. MANISH PAUL 10/11/1977 B.A.,B.ED. P.R.T. 01.07.2013 TRAINNED
37 MRS. RASHMI SHUKLA MR. ANAND SHUKLA 10/10/1976 M.SC.,B.ED. P.R.T. 01.07.2013 TRAINNED
38 MRS. SHOBHANA KUJUR MR. MORIS SANDIP KUJUR 01/07/1981 M.A.,B.ED. P.R.T. 01.07.2013 TRAINNED
39 MRS. PRIYA MISHRA MR. PRADIP MISHRA 20.08.1981 M.COM,B.ED P.R.T. 01.07.2012 TRAINNED
40 MRS. KAVYA RAI MR.SHYAM S.SAKSERIA 02.07.1991 BBA,HR MNG P.R.T. 08.07.2013 TRAINNED
41 MRS. ABHIRUCHI SAHU MR.SANJAY SAHU 13.02.1981 M.SC.,CS,B.ED. T.G.T. 16.06.2014 TRAINNED
42 MRS. SOMA DAS CHOURSIA MR.DHANENRA CHOURSIA 05.11.1972 M.COM,B.ED P.R.T. 16.06.2014 TRAINNED
43 MR. NITIN YADAV LATE MAHENDRA YADAV 13.07.1988 B.COM,M.LIB T.G.T.(LIBRARIAN) 01.08.2014 TRAINNED
44 MRS. PRIYA ARYA MR.RAJESH ARYA 17.09.1984 B.COM,B.ED. P.R.T. 01/08/2014 TRAINNED
45 MR. SUNIL CHOUBEY MR.SHRIRAM CHOUBEY 18.12.1985 B.COM,B.PD T.G.T. (P.T.I.) 01.08.2014 TRAINNED
46 MS. RESHAM TOLANI MR.RAMESH TOLANI 08.09.1994 BCA P.R.T. 01.09.2014 TRAINNED
47 MS. MONIKA SHARMA MR.LALJI SHARMA 30.06.1986 M.A. P.R.T. 02.07.2015 TRAINNED
48 MR. RAMESH SUNAR LATE MR.DALBIR SUNAR 25.11.1968 B.A.,B.ED. P.R.T.-MUSIC 14.09.2015 TRAINNED
49 MRS. KAMINI PATEL MR. ABHISHEK PATEL 10.08.1982 M.A. (ECO), B.ED, NTT PRT 13.09.2016 TRAINNED
50 MRS. REENA SHARMA SUNIL SHARMA 01/03/1972 M.A., D.ed., B. Mus. PRT 13/06/2016 TRAINNED
51 MS. RASHMI RAJPUT VIKRAM SINGH 22/01/1990 B.Com., M.Com, B.Ed PRT 20/06/2016 TRAINNED
52 MRS.VINCY LAL MR. NEERAJ LAL 28/08/1985 B.Com, M.Com PRT 20/06/2016 TRAINNED
53 MS. SHALINI CHANDEL MR. KISHORE KUMAR CHANDEL 24/08/1989 M.E. PRT 16/03/2017 TRAINNED
54 MS.FLORENCE BERNARD MR. PUSHPRAJ BERNARD 18/04/1995 M. Sc. PRT 16/03/2017 TRAINNED
55 MR.PANKAJ KUSHWAHA MR. RAMNIHOR KUSHWAHA 05/12/1992 B.Com, B.Ped PRT 17/07/2017 TRAINNED
56 MS. SOPHIYA GLADISH DANIEL MR. PETER DANIEL 23/06/1991 M.A. PRT 25/10/2017 TRAINNED
57 MR. VASEEM AKRAM MD. ASLAM 11/03/1987 B.E. (IT) TGT (COMPUTER) 06/12/2017 TRAINNED
58 MS. PRATIMA KHATWANI SURESH KUMAR KHATWANI 09/02/1993 B.Com, B.Ed P.R.T. 13/06/2018 TRAINNED
59 MRS. SHITAL JOSEPH MR. NOEL JOSEPH 01/06/1980 B.Sc., B.Ed PGT (PHYSICS) 13/06/2018 TRAINNED
60 MR. SHAILESH SHARMA MR. RAMAKANT SHARMA 04/01/1987 B. Sc. PRT 01/07/2018 TRAINNED
61 MS. ASHNA VARGHESE MR.VARGHESE JOHN 22/10/1996 B. Com. PRT 02/07/2018 TRAINNED
62 MRS. PINKI PATEL MR. RAM KUMAR PATEL 21/09/1977 B. Sc. PRT 02/07/2018 TRAINNED
63 MRS. AVANTIKA SHRIVASTAVA MR. SAURABH SHRIVASTAVA 12/04/1976 Ph.D in psychology TGT 01/07/2014 TRAINNED